Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview Ayia Napa

Ayia Napa
Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview Ayia Napa
9.1 Superb
20 reviews

Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview Ayia Napa

Villa Lynn Ayia Thekla Agia Thekla, Ayia Napa, Cyprus View map
Offering sea views, the beachfront Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview Ayia Napa is situated within 500 metres of Ayia Thekla Beach. The 3-bedroom villa features a private swimming pool and is ideal for up to 7 guests.
Latchi Adams Beach is located 3.5 km from this villa and the Dolfins Luna Park Ayia Napa Harbor is a 15-minute drive away. The nearby cultural attractions include the contemporary Thalassa Museum, which is within 7 km of the Ayia Napa property. Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview is 5 minutes' drive from the large WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa.
The Ayia Napa property comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are also a dryer and towels.
Villa Lynn Chill Out Seaview features a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. The restaurant St. Thekla restaurant & lounge bar is located 550 metres away and serves Greek dishes. Agia Thekla Tourist Area - 1st bus station is a few steps from this accommodation. You can dine on a terrace complete with a swimming pool.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ayia Napa
Local sights
  • WaterWorld Ayia Napa - 1630 km
  • Sun City Spa Resort & Residences - 450 km
  • Agia Thekla - 1968 km
  • The Dome Beach - 2388 km
  • Ayia Thekla Beach - 343 km
  • aiya-fekla beach - 660 km
  • WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa - 1247 km
  • Ayia Thekla Chapel - 843 km
  • Ayia Thekla - 876 km
Airports
  • Larnaca International Airport - 52 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Safe deposit box
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • No pets allowed
  • Fireplace
  • Fire extinguishers

Dining

  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Bar/ Lounge area
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Picnic area/ Tables

Leisure

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Sun terrace
  • Garden area
  • Shallow end

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Patio
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Cots
  • Video games
  • Toys
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Swimming Pool
  • Private beach
  • On-site Dining
  • Child-friendly
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Ayia Napa